Programme

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP ROCK’N’ROLL MAIN CLASS CONTACT STYLE

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP JUNIORS

Zagreb 01.06.2019.

 

TIME TABLE

 

11:00 Opening of the competition hall
13:00 End of entries

14:00 Start of the competition
14:10 Rock'n'Roll Juniors - First round 2 couples / heat
14:50 Rock'n'Roll Main Class Contact Style - First round 2 couples / heat
15:30 Rock'n'Roll Juniors - Hope round 2 couples/ heat
16:00 Rock'n'Roll Main Class Free Style - Hope round 2 couples / heat
16:30 Rock'n'Roll Juniors - Quarter Final 2 couples/ heat
17:00 Rock'n'Roll Main Class Free Style - Quarter Final 2 couples / heat

19:00 Start of the evening competition Show
19:30 Rock'n'Roll Main Class Contact Style - Semi Final 2 couples / heat
19:45 Rock'n'Roll Juniors - Semi Final 2 couples / heat Show
20:10 Rock'n'Roll Main Class Contact Style - Final - Foot technique
1 couple / heat Show
20:25 Rock'n'Roll Juniors - Final - 1 couple / heat Show
21:00 Rock'n'Roll Juniors - Winner ceremony
21:10 Rock'n'Roll Main Class Contact Style - Final - Acrobatic 1 couple / heat Show
21:35 Rock'n'Roll Main Class Contact Style - Winner ceremony

 

1.6.2019. – European Ch. RR MC Contact Style and Juniors
Announced competitors

 

Start nr WRRC ID Name Category Country Music 1 Music 2 Music 3
1 70810 HOFINGER Moritz – STROBL Hanna Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors AUT 19248
2 71299 WIESAUER Lukas – SCHWARZBAUER Christin Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors AUT
3 71298 KÖBERL Florian – KLETZENBAUER Emilia Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors AUT
4 71300 MULIC Belmin – MEHMEDOVIC Sejla Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors BIH
5 71393 ŠAKOVIC Almir – IBRAHIMOVIC Sumeja Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors BIH
6 71049 JUSINSKI Fran – ĆIBARIĆ Letizia Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors CRO
7 71158 MARKUSIC Tin – ANIC Sara Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors CRO
8 71293 KAVCIC Dominik – SCEPANOVIC Antonia Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors CRO 19300
9 70323 MILETIC Borna – ORLOVIĆ Lara Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors CRO
10 70325 LILIH Noa – RYKOVA Polina Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors CRO 18025 18054 18145
11 71055 ZADAK Richard – HORSKA Valerie Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors CZE
12 70974 LUKES Matej – SEMBEROVA Veronika Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors CZE 18342
13 71058 HATLE Martin – POLÁKOVÁ Veronika Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors CZE
14 70788 DELATORRE Marty – PORTILLO Ophélie Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors FRA 19106 19329 19330
15 70333 DI-SALVIA Enzo – GAUDIN Noellie Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors FRA 19297
16 70789 GIRAUD Lilian – LECOUTURIER Cyrielle Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors FRA
17 71160 COURTOIS Antoine – MOMON Adelais Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors FRA 19298
18 70814 MARTIN Alexandre – CAYUELA Lalie Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors FRA
19 70792 PENNER Stefan – RICHTER Nicole Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors GER
20 71499 MUNDER Carl – MARTIN Marlene Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors GER
21 71010 TOMA Patrik – FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors HUN 19059
22 71363 ZÁHONYI Patrik-Márk – SZŐKE Kitti Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors HUN 19086
23 71346 KOVÁCS Kornél – MERCS Gréta Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors HUN 19034
24 71063 SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba – VASS Nikolett Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors HUN 19222
25 71061 POLYÁNKI Benedek – FÓRIÁN Kata Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors HUN 19223
26 70365 MICHALSKI Krzysztof – ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors POL
27 70746 PALEEV Danil – TROSHINA Elizaveta Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors RUS
28 70505 GORBUNOV Dmitrii – KRASOVA Yana Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors RUS 18014 18281
29 70835 OSADCHUK Nikolai – ZUEVA Yana Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors RUS 19234
30 70783 MIRONOV Andrei – KRIVITSKAIA Iana Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors RUS
31 70494 SMIRNOV Konstantin – ANIKUSHINA Alisa Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors RUS
32 71471 GUBINA Martin – ŠKAFAR Kaja Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors SLO
33 71206 ŽITNIK-GRMOVŠEK Teo – ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors SLO
34 70413 ČEŠNOVAR Miha – HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors SLO 19039
35 71070 JILEK Ambrož – ŽILNIK Kim Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors SLO 19040
36 70996 BINGGELI Antonin – BINGGELI Tessa Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors SUI 19120
37 71479 HURIN Denys – KYRYCHENKO Taisiia Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors UKR 19175
38 71067 BROVA Oleksiy – MARCHUK Vladyslava Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors UKR 19310 19157
39 70978 SHYKOV Illya – SACHKO Kateryna Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors UKR 19292
40 70884 MANZHOS Maksym – SHAMRAI Oleksandra Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors UKR 18275 19173
41 71128 DRYGULYAS Mykyta – TYMCHENKO Daria Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors UKR
42 STACHURA Patrik – STACHURA Veronika Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors SVK
43 PATEK Moritz – KOPRIVOVA Radka Rock ‘n’ Roll Juniors SVK
51 71537 KERN Michael – FRIEß Christina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style AUT
52 70283 HOCHFELLNER Walter – HOCHFELLNER Lisa Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style AUT
53 71516 PALL Endre – MOOSBAUER Sarah Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style AUT
54 71168 SMAJLOVIC Adnan – BRKIC Edina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style BIH
55 71438 TORJANAC Ivan – COVRAN Karla Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style CRO
56 71093 PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren – CIPRIC Rahela Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style CRO
57 71092 CIPRIC Patrik – BONACIC-DORIC Nola Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style CRO
58 70507 PRISLIN Mario – POŽGAJ Patricia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style CRO 18356 18156
59 70292 KOLENC Leonardo – JUREC Iva Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style CRO 19317
60 71376 SLAMA Lukas – VANISOVA Petra Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style CZE
61 71500 BASTA Vaclav – VOLFOVA Eliska Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style CZE 19274
62 71554 SVIHLIK Jakub – MARKOVA Johanka Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style CZE
63 71230 VICTORINO Yann – PARRASSIN Camille Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style FRA
64 70916 MOËNNE Alexis – RODRIGUEZ Emilie Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style FRA 18061 18062
65 70135 SALIBA Quentin – GARCIA Océane Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style FRA 19104 19105 18030
66 71166 CABIROL Guillaume – DELATORRE Emmie Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style FRA 18413 19107
67 71542 WEILAND Paul – VORDERMAIER Lea Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style GER 19323 19331
68 71544 WIMMER Jan – SCHMIDT Franziska Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style GER 19332 19322
69 71543 SCHMIDBERGER Marco – PICHLER Lilli Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style GER 19324 19325
70 71345 KIRÁLY Ádám – CSUHAI Vivien Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style HUN 19138 19139
71 71339 KOVÁCS Bence Bálint – ORAVECZ Zsófia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style HUN 19140
72 71064 BRAUER Jonas – MEGYESI Veronika Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style HUN 18148 19060
73 70164 BÁNHIDI Dániel – CZETL Fanni Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style HUN 18294 18362
74 71347 WARZECHA Filip – BABIARZ Zuzanna Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style POL 19013
75 70969 NOWAK Marek – BATKO Aleksandra Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style POL 19014
76 70968 SZPULECKI Bartosz – KRĘGIEL Natalia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style POL 19003 18368 18092
77 70780 EFANOV Denis – LEBEDEVA Inna Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style RUS 18398 18004 18388
78 71417 SABLIN Valeriy – ANTONENKO Polina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style RUS 19090 19091
79 70955 MASLOV Dmitriy – NOVAK Elizaveta Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style RUS 18022 18023
80 71415 KHROMYKH Pavel – SHISHOVA Daria Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style RUS 19098 19099
81 70534 MELNIK Vladislav – SHURILOVA Daria Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style RUS 18390 18391 18402
82 71135 NOVAK Matic – MEGLIČ Nika Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SLO
83 70239 VREVC ZLAJPAH Ziga – ZAJC Ajda Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SLO 19286 19306
84 70535 VREVC ZLAJPAH Jaka – MARINKO Loti Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SLO 18167 19307
85 70605 RUS Blaz – ARH Evelin Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SLO 18165 18166
86 70165 JUŽNIČ Jaka – MALOVRH Gaja Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SLO 19041 16442 18288
87 70435 GALL Josua – KRESSEBUCH Vivien Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SUI 18029 19006
88 70487 DOS SANTOS David – HOLZER Laetitia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SUI 19301 19302
89 70688 STRICKNER Guy – REINHARD Chantal Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SUI 17357 19256
90 70870 ALMSKOUG Bernhard – GENBERGER Emelie Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SWE
91 70863 ALEXANDERSSON Viktor – SATHEN Alicia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style SWE
92 71535 IVANENKO Andriy – ACHKASOVA Valeriia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style UKR
93 71133 ALIEINIKOV Iegor – TYMCHENKO Anastasiia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style UKR 19159
94 71125 HORLACHOV Yehor – PETRUSHENKO Alina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style UKR 18336 18337 19288