PROGRAMME NEW WORK PROGRESS

WORLD CUP ROCK’N’ROLL MAIN CLASS FREE STYLE
WORLD CUP ROCK’N’ROLL MAIN CLASS CONTACT STYLE
Zagreb 02.06.2018.

TIME TABLE

10:00 Opening of the competition hall
12:00 End of entries

13:00 Start of the competition
13:10 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Contact Style – First round 2 couples / heat
14:00 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Free Style – First round 2 couples / heat

14:45 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Contact Style – Hope round 2 couples/ heat
15:30 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Free Style – Hope round 2 couples / heat

16:00 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Contact Style – Quarter Final 2 couples/ heat
16:30 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Free Style – Quarter Final 2 couples / heat

 

19:00 Start of the evening competition
Show
19:30 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Contact Style – Semi Final 2 couples / heat
19:45 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Free Style – Semi Final 2 couples / heat
Show
20:10 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Contact Style – Final – Foot technique
1 couple / heat
Show
20:25 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Free Style – Final – Foot technique
1 couple / heat
Show
21:00 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Contact Style – Final – Acrobatic
1 couple / heat
Show
21:20 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Contact Style – Winner ceremony
21:25 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Free Style – Final – Acrobatic 1 couple / heat
Show
21:45 Rock’n’Roll Main Class Free Style – Winner ceremony

 

Start nr Name Category
1 LEIBETSEDER Felix – SPADINGER Ronja Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
2 HOCHFELLNER Walter – HOCHFELLNER Lisa Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
3 NATSEV Aleksandar – PENEVA Desislava Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
4 KOLENC Leonardo – JUREC Iva Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
5 PRISLIN Mario – POŽGAJ Patricia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
6 PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren – CIPRIC Rahela Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
7 CIPRIC Patrik – BONACIC-DORIC Nola Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
8 BOSEK Ivor – BIUKLIC Lara Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
9 SALIBA Quentin – GARCIA Océane Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
10 GUILLOT Kévin – FAYARD Lilou Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
11 ROLLET Julien – BUGNAZET Eloise Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
12 KRASILNIKOV Alexander – SCHWEMMERChristin Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
13 SCHNEICKERT Nicolai – STAHL Rebekka Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
14 BÁNHIDI Dániel – CZETL Fanni Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
15 BRAUER Jonas – MEGYESI Veronika Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
16 KOVÁCS Bence Bálint – PAUKOVICS Kata Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
17 VARGA Dániel – LEÉB Fruzsina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
18 SEVINGER Dávid – GÖNCZÖL Regina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
19 SZPULECKI Bartosz – KRĘGIEL Natalia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
20 NOWAK Marek – BATKO Aleksandra Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
21 TREGULOV Igor – MUMINA Angelina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
22 MOSHKIN Nikita – KISELEVA Alina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
23 ZYUZIN Pavel – LEONOVA Polina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
24 JORDAN Jaka – ŠMID Kaja Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
25 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka – MARINKO Loti Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
26 JUŽNIČ Jaka – MALOVRH Gaja Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
27 RUS Blaz – ARH Evelin Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
28 LEŠTAN Matija – ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
29 HERRMANN Cornel – VACEK Vera Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
30 STRICKNER Guy – REINHARD Chantal Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
31 GERBER Michael – GROBBAUER Sarah Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
32 GALL Josua – KRESSEBUCH Vivien Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
33 LINDKVIST Alex – LINDKVIST Lova Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
34 ALMSKOUG Bernhard – GENBERGER Emelie Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
35 ALEXANDERSSON Viktor – SATHEN Alicia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Class Contact Style
51 FEICHTINGER Matthias – STURM Anna Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
52 SCHELCHSHORN Felix – LAMPETER Christina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
53 ZRINUSIC Stjepan – SUT Lea Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
54 JAKUBEC Jiří – DVORAKOVA Marie Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
55 KOUPIL Vojtěch – MASKOVA Viktorie Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
56 PIKALEK Martin – LUKESOVA Tereza Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
57 SLABÝ Petr – PARKANOVA Tea Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
58 DIVOKÝ Marek – RICHTROVÁ Lenka Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
59 BLUDAU Tobias – UHL Michelle Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
60 PFALLER Patrick – GEISHAUSER Julia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
61 GARTMEIER Christian – GENTNER Anja Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
62 LEHR Christian – GOTTSCHALL Vanessa Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
63 MÉSZÁROS Gábor – LENGYEL Bonita Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
64 KARÁCSONY Zsolt – SZABÓ Nikoletta Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
65 CAVALERA Simone – MARLETTA Francesca Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
66 YOUDIN Ivan – SBITNEVA Olga Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
67 KONDRASHIN Alexey – KOZLOVA Darina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
68 KUDRYASHOV Ivan – CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
69 CHISTIKOV Konstantin – OSNOVINA Ksenia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
70 SAMOYLOV Konstantin – GUSAROVA Anastasia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
71 SCHLEGEL Stephan – SCHLEGEL Gwendoline Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
72 LOCHER Timo – KUNG Marina Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
73 SCHABER Adrian – KURAN Stéphanie Cinzia Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
74 KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas – KURANPELLEGATTA Noëmi Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
75 DOMEDI Sandro – IRPINIO Melissa Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
76 BELLUZZO Romain – PROBST Viviane Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style
77 JOVLIDEN Robin – KEDNER Moa Rock ‘n’ Roll Main Free Contact Style